Calendar

This page shows a calendar of meetings for the selected month. Choose a different month or year by using the drop down lists or use the "<< Earlier" and "Later >>" buttons to choose the previous or next month.

Click on the committee name to view further information about the meeting. Click on the calendar icon Calendar icon to add the meeting date to your calendar.


| Month: Year: |

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
  1

2

3

calendar Social Work Complaints Review Committee (10:30)

4

5

6

7

8

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Planning Applications Committee (11:00)

9

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

10

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

11

12

13

14

calendar SNP Cabinet (11:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)

15

calendar Baillieston Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Planning Local Review Committee (11:00)

calendar Glasgow City Region Cabinet (11:00)

calendar Garscadden/Scotstounhill Area Partnership (13:00)

calendar Langside Area Partnership (13:00)

16

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Calton Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Green Group (15:00)

17

calendar Executive Committee (10:00)

calendar Shettleston Area Partnership (13:30)

calendar Partick East/Kelvindale Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Linn Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar West of Scotland Archaeology Service Joint Committee (14:00)

18

calendar North East Area Partnership (10:00)

19

20

21

calendar SNP Cabinet (11:00)

calendar Labour Executive (13:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)

22

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Pollokshields Area Partnership (10:30)

calendar Cardonald Area Partnership (13:00)

23

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Greater Pollok Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar East Centre Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Green Group (15:00)

24

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Anderston/City/Yorkhill Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Safe Glasgow Group (14:00)

25

calendar Licensing Board (09:30)

calendar Maryhill Area Partnership (10:00)

26

27

28

calendar SNP Cabinet (11:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)

calendar Labour Group (14:00)

29

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Drumchapel/Anniesland Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Southside Central Area Partnership (11:00)

calendar Planning Local Review Committee (11:00)

30

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Victoria Park Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Springburn/Robroyston Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Dennistoun Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Green Group (15:00)

31

calendar Executive Committee (10:00)

calendar Newlands/Auldburn Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Govan Area Partnership (11:00)