Calendar

This page shows a calendar of meetings for the selected month. Choose a different month or year by using the drop down lists or use the "<< Earlier" and "Later >>" buttons to choose the previous or next month.

Click on the committee name to view further information about the meeting. Click on the calendar icon Calendar icon to add the meeting date to your calendar.


| Month: Year: |

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1

calendar Baillieston Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Springburn Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Southside Central Area Partnership (11:30)

calendar Strathclyde Pension Fund Committee (11:30)

calendar Canal Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Hillhead Area Partnership (14:00)

2

calendar Social Work Complaints Review Committee (10:30)

calendar Planning Applications Committee (11:00)

calendar Garscadden/Scotstounhill Area Partnership (13:08)

calendar Glasgow Community Justice Authority (14:00)

3

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Local Negotiating Committee for Teachers (11:00)

calendar Business Bureau (13:30)

4

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Shettleston Area Partnership (13:30)

calendar Drumchapel/Anniesland Area Partnership (13:30)

calendar Linn Area Partnership (14:00)

5

calendar Maryhill/Kelvin Area Partnership (10:00)

6

7

8

calendar Labour Executive (13:00)

9

calendar Local Licensing Forum (14:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:30)

10

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Labour Group (14:00)

11

calendar Executive Committee (10:00)

calendar Glasgow City Council (13:30)

12

calendar Safe Glasgow Group (13:00)

13

14

15

calendar Energy and Carbon Working Group (10:00)

16

calendar Planning Applications Committee (11:00)

17

18

calendar Scottish Independence Referendum (00:00)

19

calendar Licensing Board (09:30)

20

21

22

calendar Strathclyde Pension Fund Committee (10:00)

calendar Labour Executive (11:00)

calendar Labour Group (14:00)

23

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Operational Delivery Scrutiny Committee (11:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:30)

24

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Finance and Audit Scrutiny Committee (11:00)

calendar Health and Social Care Policy Development Committee (13:30)

calendar Green Group (16:00)

25

calendar Executive Committee (10:00)

calendar Partick West Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Anderston/City Area Partnership (14:00)

26

calendar Public holiday (00:00)

27

28

29

calendar Public holiday (00:00)

30

calendar Greater Pollok Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Planning Applications Committee (11:00)

calendar Labour Executive (13:00)

calendar Regeneration and the Economy Policy Development Committee (13:30)

calendar Canal Area Partnership (14:00)